Salvage cars Opel Adam

Salvage car Opel Adam Adam, Hatchback 3-drs, 2012 / 2019 1.2 16V 2014/3
new

Opel Adam

Adam, Hatchback 3-drs, 2012 / 2019 1.2 16V

ERD: 20142014
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 146.691146.691
Salvage car Opel Adam Adam, Hatchback 3-drs, 2012 / 2019 1.0 Ecotec 12V SIDI Turbo 2015/5

Opel Adam

Adam, Hatchback 3-drs, 2012 / 2019 1.0 Ecotec 12V SIDI Turbo

ERD: 20152015
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 196.099196.099
Salvage car Opel Adam Adam, Hatchback 3-drs, 2012 / 2019 1.2 16V 2017

Opel Adam

Adam, Hatchback 3-drs, 2012 / 2019 1.2 16V

ERD: 20172017
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 87.44487.444
Salvage car Opel Adam Adam Hatchback 3-drs 1.0 Ecotec 12V SIDI Turbo (B10XFT(Euro 6)) [66kW]=
  (07-2014/11-2018) 2018/6

Opel Adam

Adam Hatchback 3-drs 1.0 Ecotec 12V SIDI Turbo (B10XFT(Euro 6)) [66kW]= (07-2014/11-2018)

ERD: 20182018
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 83.96283.962
Salvage car Opel Adam  2018/1

Opel Adam

ERD: 20182018
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 39.71939.719

Opel Adam

Adam, Hatchback 3-drs, 2012 / 2019 1.0 Ecotec 12V SIDI Turbo

ERD: 20192019
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 55.77755.777
Salvage car Opel Adam Adam, Hatchback 3-drs, 2012 / 2019 1.4 16V 2013/4

Opel Adam

Adam, Hatchback 3-drs, 2012 / 2019 1.4 16V

ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 137.152137.152
Salvage car Opel Adam Adam, Hatchback 3-drs, 2012 / 2019 1.0 Ecotec 12V SIDI Turbo 2015/3

Opel Adam

Adam, Hatchback 3-drs, 2012 / 2019 1.0 Ecotec 12V SIDI Turbo

ERD: 20152015
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 122.513122.513
Salvage car Opel Adam 1.4 2018/11

Opel Adam

1.4

ERD: 20182018
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 49.16649.166
Salvage car Opel Adam Adam Hatchback 3-drs 1.4 16V (A14XER(Euro 5)) [64kW]  (10-2012/02-2019=
) 2013/5

Opel Adam

Adam Hatchback 3-drs 1.4 16V (A14XER(Euro 5)) [64kW] (10-2012/02-2019= )

ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 168.809168.809
Salvage car Opel Adam Adam, Hatchback 3-drs, 2012 / 2019 1.2 2015/5

Opel Adam

Adam, Hatchback 3-drs, 2012 / 2019 1.2

ERD: 20152015
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 86.99786.997
Salvage car Opel Adam Adam, Hatchback 3-drs, 2012 / 2019 1.4 16V 2017/8

Opel Adam

Adam, Hatchback 3-drs, 2012 / 2019 1.4 16V

ERD: 20172017
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 84.35484.354

Opel Salvage cars

On the platform of Schadeautos.nl you will always find hundreds of different Opel damaged cars. A Opel damaged car enables you to buy a Opel for a low price. After a refurbishment project or replacement of parts, you can have the car re-tested so that it can be put back on the road.

  • Large stock Opel of damaged cars
  • Attractive prices
  • Daily new supply
  • Via VbV-accredited car dealers

Schadeautodealers

Our non-life car dealers are members of the Association of non-life vehicle dealers (VSV) and the foundation VbV (Verzekeringsbureau Voertuigcriminaliteit) buys their non-life vehicles directly from insurers. As a result, you can always buy a Opel non-life vehicle responsibly and safely. With the various Opel damaged vehicles, you will always find a series of clear images on the page. This allows you to quickly and adequately assess the status of the relevant Opel. For a more detailed inspection or to buy the desired vehicle, please contact the damaged vehicle dealer via the contact details on the page.

Opel dismantling cars and used Opel parts

A damaged car must of course also be repaired before it is allowed on the public road again. For this reason, on Schadeautos.nl you will also find a huge range of Opel dismantled cars and used Opel parts. We offer the total solution for getting your Opel damaged car ready for use.

Opel parts from our affiliated dealers

Via Schadeautos.nl you can buy damaged cars, dismantled cars, used cars and car parts in a fast, simple and safe way. Because we only do business with reliable companies, you are always assured of good quality and good service.

Opel damaged cars and dismantling cars

In addition to Opel parts, you will find various Opel dismantling cars via the Schadeautos.nl platform and Opel damaged cars. In this way we offer the total solution for those looking for affordable and good products from Opel. All providers that you find via Schadeautos.nl are affiliated with the Association of Vehicle Insurance Trade (VSV) and the VbV (Vehicle Crime Insurance Agency) foundation. The vehicles come directly from insurers. So you are always assured of a responsible and safe purchase.

Last viewed

Salvage car BMW i4  2024/6

BMW i4

ERD: 20242024
fuel: electricelectric
mileage: 13.64113.641
Salvage car Nissan Note Note (E12), MPV, 2012 1.2 68 2013/11

Nissan Note

Note (E12), MPV, 2012 1.2 68

ERD: 20132013
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 149.390149.390
Salvage car Jaguar S-type 2.7D V6 2004/3
export price
€ 1.500

Jaguar S‑type

2.7D V6

€ 1.500
ERD: 20042004
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 232.820232.820
Salvage car Autostar Adam  2000/3

Autostar Adam

€ 8.950
ERD: 20002000
fuel: dieseldiesel
Salvage car Mini Adam  2026/1

Mini Adam

ERD: 20262026
Salvage car Nissan Note Note (E12), MPV, 2012 1.2 68 2015/6

Nissan Note

Note (E12), MPV, 2012 1.2 68

ERD: 20152015
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 122.000122.000
Salvage car Senzo Adam RIVALUX 45KM 2022/2

Senzo Adam

RIVALUX 45KM

€ 195
ERD: 20222022
fuel: petrolpetrol
mileage: 7.3487.348
Salvage car Piaggio Adam LIBERTY MODEL ABS 2021/8
export price
€ 900

Piaggio Adam

LIBERTY MODEL ABS

ERD: 20212021
mileage: 6.5976.597
Salvage car Mini Cooper  2021/7

Mini Cooper

ERD: 20212021
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 114.131114.131
Salvage car BMW X1  2018

BMW X1

ERD: 20182018
fuel: dieseldiesel
mileage: 54.11254.112